Proposal Sample Letter
 

Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3)


Blowout Sale! Save 53% on the Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3) by Add-On Computer Products at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for


Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3) by Add-On Computer Products
Brand: Add-On Computer Products
4.3 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$258.20
$123.10
You Save: 52%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Modem Cables - Page 8.

Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configuration. This high-density 50/125 cable accommodates 12 fibers (6 duplex circuits), providing savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accommodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP+ applications. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

Features & Highlights

  • 5M MPO F/F OM3 AQUA FIBER UPC
  • DUPLEX LSZH PATCH CABLE

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADDON
Brand:Add-On Computer Products
Model:ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3
Part Number:ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3
Publisher:ADDON
Studio:ADDON
MPN:ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3
UPC:046471717856
EAN:8214550484742
Item Weight:0.4 pounds
Item Size:1.75 x 11 x 11 inches
Package Weight:0.19 pounds
Package Size:6.3 x 0.02 x 0.02 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Add-On Computer Products, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Offex Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Solid, UTP, Pullbox, 1000-Foot, Purple (OF-10X8-041TH)
By Offex
mpn: OF-10X8-041TH, ean: 0888817994473,
1000 foot Bulk Cat6 Purple Solid Ethernet Cable Pillbox, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair). This cable is a purple UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) solid cable. The individual conductors are 23 AWG (American wire gauge) solid pure copper. Pure copper conduc...

Lindy 6 Way RJ-12 Cable, 3m (34224)
By Lindy
mpn: 34224, ean: 4002888342247,
6 Way RJ12 Male to 6 Way RJ12 Male . Straight through wiring . 10 year warranty . LINDY is one of the world's leading suppliers of computer and AV connection technologies .Straight through wiring. 10 year warranty. LINDY is one of the world's leading...

EZSync ATX PSU (24-Pin) to HP Motherboard (6-Pin PCI-E, 2 ports) Power Adapter Cable for HP Z220/Z230 Workstation, 11 inches and 18 AWG, EZSync910
By EZSync
mpn: 4335207205, ean: 0725022296841,
Every EZSync cable is built to last for years with high- quality industrial grade materials. HP does use a proprietary motherboard connector preventing the use of any other power supply with the system. This adapter cable allows to use any standard A...

25ft DB9 Female to DB25 Male Serial Cable, UL rated ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNA
By NETCNA
mpn: NCCBL_4196-10pck_10D1-02325, ean: 7433854171115,
25ft DB9 Female to DB25 Male Serial Cable, UL rated ( 10 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeConverts:Converts back and forth between DB9 Female Plug and DB25 Male PlugEnd 1:DB9 Female PlugEnd 2:DB25 Male PlugLength:25 feetColor:BeigeWire Gauge:28 AWGTh...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.