Proposal Sample Letter

ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE


ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: SNXADD-2FCAT6A-BLUE-25PK. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 25 pack of 2ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice


Images:
ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L (Image #1)
Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$123.36


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This is a 25 pack of 2ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosstalk as compared to Cat6 UTP (unshielded twisted pair). When used for 10/100/1000Base-T, the maximum allowed length of a Cat6 cable is 100 meters or 328 feet. With its improved specifications, Cat6A does not have this limitation and can run 10GBase-T at 100 meters (328ft) without electronic testing. Each cable is 100% tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs.

Additional Information

Brand:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Manufacturer:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Category:
Parallel Cables
MPN:
SNXADD-2FCAT6A-BLUE-25PK
EAN:
4923133103768
Part Number:
SNXADD-2FCAT6A-BLUE-25PK
Publisher:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
2.8 pounds

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MCWON0G-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104932,
This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...

Sabrent USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Cable Adapter (CB-CN36)
By Sabrent
mpn: CB-CN36, ean: 7133363351496,
Description:The Sabrent CB-CN36 USB to Printer Cable effectively turns your parallel printer into a USB printer! The 36M Centronics Connector from the Sabrent Converter will connect to the 36F Centronics Connector on your printer. Compatible with USB...

C2G 16899 USB To DB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
By C2G
mpn: 16899, ean: 0745734213387,
Use this adapter cable to connect your inkjet, laser or high speed printer to a computer without a parallel port. Forget the hassles of IRQ sharing by adapting your printer to USB. If you have multiple printers, you can eliminate the need for a switc...

DP Cable 10ft, BIFALE Displayport Cable Silver-Plated OFC Conductor DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable PET Braided DP to DP Cable Full 4K@60Hz UHD, 2K@144Hz/165Hz Version 1.2 for PC Laptop TV - Black
By BIFALE
mpn: 5655530155, ean: 0727523102461,
BIFALE Silver-plated OFC DispalyPort male to DP male cable, connecting with any DisplayPort enable devices with DP, DP++ and DisplayPort ++ Transmit HD audio and video from computer to a monitor for video streaming or gaming experience, connect and c...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.