Proposal Sample Letter

ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Proposal Sample Letter. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch


Images:
ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L (Image #1)
Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
4.2 out of 5 stars with 150 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$579.82


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

Additional Information

Brand:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Manufacturer:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Category:
Parallel Cables
EAN:
4923133105472
Publisher:
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
1.2 pounds

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MAZNH91-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104680,
This is a 15m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...

C2G/Cables to Go 06092 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (20 Feet)
By C2G
mpn: 06092, ean: 0757120060925,
Engineered with high quality connectors and a specialized wire type, these parallel printer cables provide an increased data rate and two-way communication of IEEE-1284-compliant printers and scanners. These parallel printer cables enable high speed,...

ADDON 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A BLUE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-25FCAT6A-BLUE, ean: 4923133103720,
This is a 25ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cable. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosstalk as compa...

AYA 10Ft (10 Feet) DB25 Male to Female M/F Extension IEEE1284 Parallel Cable UL Certified
By AYAGROUP
mpn: IE84-10MF, ean: 0681441127640,
Easily extend your existing cables at a lower cost than buying a new cable. All 25 lines are wired straight through pin-to-pin for ease of compatibility. Each cable is foil shielded for EMI/RFI protection, and is available fully molded with thumbscre...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.