ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Proposal Sample Letter. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..


4.2 out of 5 stars with 150 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$579.82


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MAZNH91-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104680,

C2G/Cables to Go 06092 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (20 Feet)
By C2G
mpn: 06092, ean: 0757120060925,

ADDON 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A BLUE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-25FCAT6A-BLUE, ean: 4923133103720,

AYA 10Ft (10 Feet) DB25 Male to Female M/F Extension IEEE1284 Parallel Cable UL Certified
By AYAGROUP
mpn: IE84-10MF, ean: 0681441127640,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.