ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE


ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: LYSB01MCWON0G-CMPTRACCS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low-smoke zero-halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly


4.2 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$133.07


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low-smoke zero-halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Sabrent USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Cable Adapter (CB-CN36)
By Sabrent
mpn: CB-CN36, ean: 7133363351496,

C2G 16899 USB To DB25 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
By C2G
mpn: 16899, ean: 0745734213387,

DP Cable 10ft, BIFALE Displayport Cable Silver-Plated OFC Conductor DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable PET Braided DP to DP Cable Full 4K@60Hz UHD, 2K@144Hz/165Hz Version 1.2 for PC Laptop TV - Black
By BIFALE
mpn: 5655530155, ean: 0727523102461,

UGREEN USB to DB25 Parallel Printer Cable Adapter Male to Female Connector IEEE 1284 Converter for Laptop Desktop PC Supports Windows, Mac OS, Linux, 6ft
By UGREEN
mpn: 20224, ean: 6957303822249,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.