Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF Module


Free Shipping Included! Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF Module by Cisco at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: GLC-EX-SMD=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, domCisco 1000base-ex sfp transceiver module, smf, 1310nm, dom. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Malaysia.


Images:
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF Module by Cisco (Image #1)
4.4 out of 5 stars with 130 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$148.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, domCisco 1000base-ex sfp transceiver module, smf, 1310nm, dom. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in Malaysia.

Features & Highlights

  • Cisco 1000base-ex sfp transceiver module, smf, 1310nm, dom
  • Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance
  • Made in Malaysia

Additional Information

Brand:
Cisco
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems-605824
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
GLC-EX-SMD=
MPN:
GLC-EX-SMD=
Warranty:
Not Applicable
UPC:
882658277047
EAN:
0763615873703
Part Number:
GLC-EX-SMD=
Publisher:
Cisco Systems-605824
Item Part Number:
GLCEXSMD
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.04 pounds
Item Size:
6.1 x 2 x 7.3 inches
Package Weight:
0.2 pounds
Package Size:
5.5 x 0.5 x 7.6 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )
By HP
mpn: 94304PQ, ean: 0859836004153,

10Gtek for Mikrotik Compatible S+85DLC03D, 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: AXS85-192-M3(Mkrtik-1pc),

Macroreer for HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 550-meter 850nm
By Macroreer
mpn: MHP-SFP-SX, ean: 0607569554885,

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)
By TP-Link
mpn: MC220L, ean: 0601577728429,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.