Proposal Sample Letter

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module


Free Shipping Included! Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module by Cisco at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: SFP-10G-LR=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring


Images:
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module by Cisco (Image #1)
Brand: Cisco
4.6 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$48.51


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

Additional Information

Brand:
Cisco
Manufacturer:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
SFP-10G-LR=
MPN:
SFP-10G-LR=
Warranty:
30 Days
UPC:
065030819664
EAN:
0791916233773
Part Number:
SFP-10G-LR=
Platform:
No Operating System
Publisher:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Item Part Number:
SFP10GLR
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.17 pounds
Item Size:
4 x 10 x 8 inches
Package Weight:
0.2 pounds
Package Size:
6.54 x 2.05 x 9.13 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
By Mikrotik
mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,
MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...

TRENDnet 1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter, Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter, 4Gbps Switching Capactiy, TFC-GSFP
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-GSFP, ean: 0710931504682,
1000Base-T to SFP Fiber Media Conterter1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port. 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP slot. SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules. Auto-MDIX 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port supports full-duplex mode. 3 YEAR WARRANTY & TOLL-FREE TECH SUPPORT...

10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
By 10Gtek
mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti-1pcs,
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter...

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ). ...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.