Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable


Blowout Sale! Save 57% on the Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.  This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch..


Images:
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable by Cisco (Image #1)
4.7 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$92.62
$40.00
You Save: 57%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch..

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Brand:
Cisco
Manufacturer:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Category:
Network Transceivers
Color:
Black
Model:
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
MPN:
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Warranty:
Comes with Manufacturer Warranty.
UPC:
882658210716
EAN:
0971478674775
Part Number:
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Platform:
No Operating System
Size:
5 Meters
Publisher:
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Item Part Number:
SFPH10GBCU5M
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.75 pounds
Item Size:
9.25 x 10.75 x 0.59 inches
Package Weight:
0.71 pounds
Package Size:
9.02 x 0.47 x 15.98 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m
By Cable Matters
mpn: 104033-2m-N, ean: 0818707020814,

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF Module
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-EX-SMD=, ean: 0763615873703,

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )
By HP
mpn: 94304PQ, ean: 0859836004153,

10Gtek for Mikrotik Compatible S+85DLC03D, 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: AXS85-192-M3(Mkrtik-1pc),



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.