GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant


Save 1% on the GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: glc-sx-mm-usc. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ).


Images:
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #1)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #2)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #3)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #4)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #5)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #6)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #7)
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant by Ultra Spec Cables (Image #8)
4.2 out of 5 stars with 128 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$24.32
$24.25


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver. Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125). 850nm frequency. Up to 550M range. LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT ).

Features & Highlights

  • 1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver
  • Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125)
  • 850nm frequency
  • Up to 550M range
  • LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT )

Additional Information

Brand:
Ultra Spec Cables
Manufacturer:
Ultra Spec Cables
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
GLC-SX-MM-USC
MPN:
glc-sx-mm-usc
Warranty:
Five Year Advanced Replacement Warranty from Pure
EAN:
7123290438452
Part Number:
glc-sx-mm-usc
Publisher:
Ultra Spec Cables
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Size:
1 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:
0.3 pounds
Package Size:
6.4 x 0.3 x 9 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-SX Compatible Netgear AGM731F(MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual LC,DOM), 10 Pack
By HiFiber
mpn: ASF85-24-X2-D-Netgear(10pcs), ean: 0602693072069,

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2, ean: 0711811485978,

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
By Cisco
mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, Supermicro Devices 2m
By Cable Matters
mpn: 104033-2m-N, ean: 0818707020814,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.