Proposal Sample Letter

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )


HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A ) by HP at Proposal Sample Letter. MPN: 94304PQ. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether


Images:
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A ) by HP (Image #1)
HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A ) by HP (Image #2)
Brand: HP
4.8 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$118.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate :  10 Gbps Connectivity Technology :  Wired Max Transfer Distance :  6.20 Mil(s) NetworkingData Link Protocol :  10 Gigabit Ether UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  43222608 

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
94304PQ
MPN:
94304PQ
UPC:
859836004153
Part Number:
94304PQ
Publisher:
Hewlett Packard
Item Part Number:
J9151A
Binding:
Accessory
Item Weight:
0.08 pounds
Item Size:
0.54 x 0.47 x 2.19 inches
Package Weight:
0.3 pounds
Package Size:
6.85 x 1.81 x 9.84 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


10Gtek for Mikrotik Compatible S+85DLC03D, 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300-meter
By 10Gtek
mpn: AXS85-192-M3(Mkrtik-1pc),
Compatible Mikrotik Model: S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm LC-connector DDMI Wave Length: 850-nm Reach: 300-meter Fiber Type: MMF Tx Power(dBm): -6~-1 Rx Sens.(dBm): < -11.1 Temp.(°C): 0~70Compatible for Mikrotik S+85DLC03D. SFP+ modul...

Macroreer for HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 550-meter 850nm
By Macroreer
mpn: MHP-SFP-SX, ean: 0607569554885,
HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP LC Features: Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base SX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet) Temperature Range: Commercial 0℃ to 70℃...

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)
By TP-Link
mpn: MC220L, ean: 0601577728429,
TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3zComplies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber. ...

Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.