Proposal Sample Letter

Parallel Cables - Page 2 - Super Savings! Save up to 38%


Super Savings! Up to 38% off on Parallel Cables at Proposal Sample Letter, Page 2. Top brands include ProgressiveRC, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, C2G, AYAGROUP, Linksys, QVS, Aukru, uxcell, & C2G/Cables To Go. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Parallel (6x) XT60 Charge Cable
Parallel (6x) XT60 Charge Cable
By ProgressiveRC
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: AC-PXTC,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Our parallel charge leads allow you to charge up to six battery packs simultaneously. Constructed from the highest quality materials, they give you the best connection possible every time you charge your batteries. Directly connect to your batteries...


ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE
ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$579.82

ean: 4923133105472,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 150 reviews
This is a 5m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of ...


ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$138.91

mpn: LYSB01MAZNH91-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104680,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 145 reviews
This is a 15m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


C2G/Cables to Go 06092 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (20 Feet)
C2G/Cables to Go 06092 IEEE-1284 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable (20 Feet)
By C2G
In Stock
$38.52
$28.86
You Save: 25%

mpn: 06092, ean: 0757120060925,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
Engineered with high quality connectors and a specialized wire type, these parallel printer cables provide an increased data rate and two-way communication of IEEE-1284-compliant printers and scanners. These parallel printer cables enable high speed,...


ADDON 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A BLUE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A BLUE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$129.13

mpn: SNXADD-25FCAT6A-BLUE, ean: 4923133103720,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 142 reviews
This is a 25ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cable. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosstalk as compa...


AYA 10Ft (10 Feet) DB25 Male to Female M/F Extension IEEE1284 Parallel Cable UL Certified
AYA 10Ft (10 Feet) DB25 Male to Female M/F Extension IEEE1284 Parallel Cable UL Certified
By AYAGROUP
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: IE84-10MF, ean: 0681441127640,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Easily extend your existing cables at a lower cost than buying a new cable. All 25 lines are wired straight through pin-to-pin for ease of compatibility. Each cable is foil shielded for EMI/RFI protection, and is available fully molded with thumbscre...


ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$147.06

ean: 4923133105113,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm vertical cavity s...


Parallel (6x) JST Charge Cable
Parallel (6x) JST Charge Cable
By ProgressiveRC
In Stock
$12.95
$10.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: AC-PJSTC, ean: 6191412182041,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Our parallel charge leads allow you to charge up to six battery packs simultaneously. Constructed from the highest quality materials, they give you the best connection possible every time you charge your batteries. Directly connect to your batteries...


Linksys 25' Wire Multi-Share Transmitter Add-On Module for PC
Linksys 25' Wire Multi-Share Transmitter Add-On Module for PC
By Linksys
In Stock
$13.84

mpn: MSHARE-TX, ean: 0745883547173,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews


ADDON 5M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$122.27

ean: 4923133105168,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
This is a 5m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb app...


QVS Parallel Printer Cable (10ft)
QVS Parallel Printer Cable (10ft)
By QVS
In Stock
$12.95
$8.06
You Save: 38%

mpn: PC304-10, ean: 0037229734102,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 94 reviews
Parallel Printer CableParallel printer cable for IBM compatables. Molded ends, thrumbscrews, 18 wires, no header card.. DB25 Male to CENT36 Male.. Cable length is 10 feet.. ...


Aukru 70x Kit Flexible Solderless Jumpers Cable Male to Male Jumper Wires for Arduino Breadboard
Aukru 70x Kit Flexible Solderless Jumpers Cable Male to Male Jumper Wires for Arduino Breadboard
By Aukru
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: US-65St+5F-F JumperCable, ean: 6327430177213,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
65 pieces male to male jumpers cable + 5pcs female to female jumper wires for ArduinoSpecifications: --Quantity: 70 Pieces --The color is selected by us randomly. --This product serves as a lead wire for breadboard experiment. --1 Set male to mal...


ADDON 15M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
ADDON 15M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$156.24

mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-15M, ean: 4923133103812,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 105 reviews
This is a 15m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are gener...


uxcell a10031700ux0101 DB25 25 Pin Male to Female Serial Parallel Printer Extension Cable 2.6M
uxcell a10031700ux0101 DB25 25 Pin Male to Female Serial Parallel Printer Extension Cable 2.6M
By uxcell
In Stock
$7.96

mpn: a10031700ux0101,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Be used for the connection between the computer and serial devices and transfer the signals between them. It allows you to use bridge or connectivity between the PC and serial port interface. This is Non-OEM product.Device Type : 25 pin Parallel DB25...


ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$115.51

ean: 4923133104970,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
This is a 9m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


C2G 02655 DB25 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
C2G 02655 DB25 M/F Serial RS232 Extension Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
By C2G/Cables To Go
SKU: #VEN2-CTG-02655
In Stock
$18.16
$13.94
You Save: 23%

sku: VEN2-CTG-02655, mpn: 2655, ean: 0348552591264,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 107 reviews
Easily extend your cable at a lower cost than buying a new cable. All 25 lines are wired straight through pin-to-pin for ease of compatibility. Each cable is foil shielded for EMI/RFI protection, and is available fully molded with thumbscrew connecto...


ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$162.75

mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-5M, ean: 4923133103843,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 144 reviews
This is a 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are genera...


C2G 02798 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
C2G 02798 DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable, Beige (6 Feet, 1.82 Meters)
By C2G
In Stock
$12.42
$9.99
You Save: 20%

mpn: 02798, ean: 7571200279808,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Get a reliable connection between your PC and uni-directional, dot-matrix, or older laser printer. Tough enough for use in industrial settings. Fully molded for excellent strain relief, this cable also provides excellent foil shielding to protect val...


ADDON 1M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 1M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$110.22

ean: 4923133104543,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
This is a 1m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM4 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as type B MPO array cable. T...


ADDON 3M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 3M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$122.82
$120.98
You Save: 1%

ean: 4923133104604,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
This is a 3m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM4 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as type B MPO array cable. T...



Viewing Page 2 of 8

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.