Parallel Cables - Page 6 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 57%


Blowout Sale! Up to 57% off on Parallel Cables at Proposal Sample Letter, Page 6. Top brands include Ativa, Monoprice, Belkin Components, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, AYAGROUP, Saim, ATEN, CablesOnline, Tripp Lite, Ohaus, C2G, uxcell, Edge, & Pro Co. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Ativa IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Cable, 6 Ft
Ativa IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Cable, 6 Ft
By Ativa
In Stock
$10.36

mpn: 26842,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 80 reviews
Connect a parallel-port printer to your PC Cable connects printer with a parallel connector to your computer. Nickel-plated contacts provide a reliable connection. Bi-directional cable supports fast data transfers.Nickel-plated contacts provide a reliable connection. Bi-directional cable supports fast data transfers. Ativa IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Cable, 6ft.


Monoprice 7532 49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE
Monoprice 7532 49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE
By Monoprice
In Stock
$507.98

mpn: LYSB01MG55ZKD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133131174,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE.


USB-to-Parallel Adapter Cable, 6-ft
USB-to-Parallel Adapter Cable, 6-ft
By Belkin Components
In Stock
$44.95

mpn: F5U002V1, ean: 0722868569924,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
.


ADDON 30M SC TO LC OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADDON 30M SC TO LC OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$109.67

ean: 4923133104765,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
This is a 30m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting laser (VCSEL), and supports 2000MHz/km effective modal bandwidth (EMB) at 850nm. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and


AYA 25Ft (25 Feet) DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
AYA 25Ft (25 Feet) DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
By AYAGROUP
In Stock
$20.99
$17.95
You Save: 14%

mpn: IE84-25AB, ean: 0852660733183,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
25Ft (25 Feet) DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer CableNumber of Connectors 2, 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male 1 x 36-pin Centronics Male. Printer Parallel Cable. 25 Ft. (25 feet).


Saim 2 Port 25 Pin DB-25 Manual Parallel Printer Sharing Switch Box
Saim 2 Port 25 Pin DB-25 Manual Parallel Printer Sharing Switch Box
By Saim
In Stock
$11.98
$10.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: O4-SZKE-YTVW,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
One button to one port manual control.Economic to the small or home style office.No power required.Plug and go for Windows 98/ME/2000/XP/2003.Printer Switch Model: MT-25-2; Interface: 1 x DB25 Female to 2 x DB25 Female Parallel Port. 2 x DB25 Female Parallel Port. 1 to 2 or 2 to 1 reversible printer switch.. Enables 2 computers to share 1 printer OR Enables 2 printers to share 1 computer.. Easily manual operation, no need driver; Total Size : 12 x 8.5 x 3 cm / 4'' x 3.3'' x 1'' (L*W*T).


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$185.54

ean: 4923133104499,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configuration. This high-density 50/125 cable accommodates 12 fibers (6 duplex circuits), providing savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accommodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP+ applications. This patch cable is


DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560
DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560
By Monoprice
In Stock
$1,036.83

ean: 4923133131167,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 90 reviews
DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH.


ATEN High Speed Parallel Line Extender (T+R+Line) IC164 (Off White)
ATEN High Speed Parallel Line Extender (T+R+Line) IC164 (Off White)
By ATEN
In Stock
$42.95
$32.95
You Save: 23%

mpn: IC164, ean: 0950288586881,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 132 reviews
The parallel interface has a serious limitation in that data can only be transmitted reliably over relatively short distances. This problem is solved with the lightweight, easy to use, IC-164T/IC-164R (Transmitter/Receiver) line extender pairs. The speed of the IC-164 outperforms any available product of its kind, and use of 4 wire telephone line virtually guarantees error free transmission.No external power required.. Easy to install and operate.. Compact size.. Cable distance of up to 400m


CablesOnline 8 inch DB25 Parallel Male/Dual Female Y-Splitter Printer Cable (YS-005)
CablesOnline 8 inch DB25 Parallel Male/Dual Female Y-Splitter Printer Cable (YS-005)
By CablesOnline
In Stock
$22.95

mpn: YS-005, ean: 0616932548277,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
8inch DB25 Parallel Male/Dual Female Y-Splitter Printer Cable This DB25 Male to Dual Female Splitter cable comes fully loaded with 25-Pin (1:1) and can be used for many applications.Heavy-Duty, Fully Loaded 25-Pin M/2F Y-Splitter. Split a single DB25 port into two. Fully molded and shielded to prevent EMI/RFI interference. Length: 8 inches. Rubber strain relief for extended durability.


Tripp Lite Hi-Speed USB to IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Gold Adapter Cable (A-M to DB25 F) 6-ft.(U207-006)
Tripp Lite Hi-Speed USB to IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Gold Adapter Cable (A-M to DB25 F) 6-ft.(U207-006)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$25.38
$10.83
You Save: 57%

mpn: U207-006, ean: 0037332155764,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Hi-Speed USB to IEEE 1284 Parallel Printer Gold Adapter Cable (A-M to DB25 F) 6-ft.Converts USB to IEEE-1284 Parallel DB25 Female. Bus Powered, no external power required. Plug-n-Play Installation for Windows 2000/XP/Vista/WIN7. USB 1.1 Compliant. Lifetime Limited Warranty..


AYA 6Ft. USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Adapter Cable PC (Connect your old parallel printer to a USB port) Win XP/7/8/10 and MAC OS Compatible
AYA 6Ft. USB to Parallel IEEE 1284 Printer Adapter Cable PC (Connect your old parallel printer to a USB port) Win XP/7/8/10 and MAC OS Compatible
By AYAGROUP
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: AGI-USB-CN36, ean: 0852660732360,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Use this adapter cable to connect your inkjet, laser or high speed printer to a computer without a parallel port. Forget the hassles of IRQ sharing by adapting your printer to USB. If you have multiple printers, you can eliminate the need for a switchbox by connecting each printer to a USB port. The device is fully transparent to the user and is ideal for true bi-directional communication. This adapter auto-negotiates hardware recognition for faster protocol setup, and is fully plug-and-play


Ohaus RS232 PC Cable, 9 Pin
Ohaus RS232 PC Cable, 9 Pin
By Ohaus
In Stock
$155.00
$139.50
You Save: 10%

mpn: 80500525, ean: 0030955173313,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Ohaus RS232 PC Cable 9 Pin. Designed for use with Ohaus Discovery series, Ohaus Adventurer Pro series, Ohaus Ranger series, Ohaus MB series, Ohaus T51P & T31P indicators and Ohaus Defender series. Shipping weight: 2lbs. Per each. Ohaus #: 80500525.Description: RS-232 Cable - 9 Pin. Number Of Items: 1.


ADDON 2M MPO TO LC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
ADDON 2M MPO TO LC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$131.17

ean: 4923133104444,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 145 reviews
This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xLC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. It is a 50/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density connection for network equipment. This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers (4 duplex circuits) and fanouts to 4 LC duplex male plugs. Our MPO to 4xLC cable provides savings in circuit card and rack space. In addition, it accommodates speeds up to 40 gigabits, commonly used in QSFP+ applications. This patch cable is recommended for


50ft Db25 M/M All Lines Cbl
50ft Db25 M/M All Lines Cbl
By C2G
In Stock
$1,187.99

mpn: LYSB01MCV5ZSJ-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923123184326,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 64 reviews
50FT DB25 M/M ALL LINES CBL.


ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$127.24

ean: 4923133105144,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 131 reviews
This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive


uxcell DB26 26 Pin 3 Row Solder Type Panel Mount Male Connector 5PCS
uxcell DB26 26 Pin 3 Row Solder Type Panel Mount Male Connector 5PCS
By uxcell
In Stock
$11.54
$9.78
You Save: 15%

mpn: a14123100ux0103,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
This DB26 26 Pin male connector can be used very widely.Good replacement for the old and damaged ones.Product Name : DB26 Male Connector;Type : DB26 26 Pin Male. Dimension : 3.9 x 1.2 x 1.7cm/ 1.5'' x 0.5'' x 0.7''(L*W*H);Material : Plastic, Metal, Electric Parts. Main Color : Silver Tone, Black. Weight : 29g. Package Content : 5 x DB26 Male Connector.


EDGE MEMORY 10GBASE-CU Active Twinax Cable 3m for BROCADE 58100002701-EM
EDGE MEMORY 10GBASE-CU Active Twinax Cable 3m for BROCADE 58100002701-EM
By Edge
In Stock
$173.10

mpn: 58100002701-EM, ean: 0652977252748,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 85 reviews
10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 3M,Twinaxial for Network Device, Transceiver - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft,10GBASE-CU Active Twinax Cable 3m for BROCADE.Twin axial for Network Device. Transceiver - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft. 10GBASE-CU Active Twinax Cable 3m for BROCADE.


Pro Co DA88DM-10 Analog DB25-DB25 Patch Snake, 10'
Pro Co DA88DM-10 Analog DB25-DB25 Patch Snake, 10'
By Pro Co
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: DA88DM-10, ean: 0703272014170,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Pro Co is obsessed with making the best audio cables possible. They'll go to any lengths to prove it. That's why pros use 'em, and it's why you should use 'em too. Rock them onstage, use them to wire your studio, or use them for practice, for the best quality cables at a awesome price, Pro Co rules.10' DB25 - DB25 Snake. Sweetwater Cables - Guaranteed for life! Cable Snake DB25-DB25 dsub 10'. 8-channel Snake, DB-25 Male-DB-25 Male, 10' Long.


ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$162.41

ean: 4923133105021,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly



Viewing Page 6 of 8

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - proposalsampleletter.com. All Rights Reserved.